Referandum Sonuçları

Türkiye Haritası
Açılan Sandık: %100,00EVET%51,41HAYIR%48,59
AÇILAN SANDIKGEÇERLİ OY SAYISIEVET%HAYIR%
ADANA4.1681.281.208535.71441,81745.49458,19
ADIYAMAN1.349329.957230.17669,7699.78130,24
AFYONKARAHİSAR1.679435.854281.39264,56154.46235,44
AĞRI1.121202.52887.25743,08115.27156,92
AMASYA885215.727121.36056,2694.36743,74
ANKARA10.3403.415.6971.668.56548,851.747.13251,15
ANTALYA4.5081.403.836574.42140,92829.41559,08
ARTVİN608106.47849.97446,9356.50453,07
AYDIN2.328686.887245.19135,70441.69664,30
BALIKESİR2.938810.339368.74145,50441.59854,50
BİLECİK602134.82165.86748,8668.95451,14
BİNGÖL694132.26095.98772,5736.27327,43
BİTLİS795148.02287.85259,3560.17040,65
BOLU935193.847120.68562,2673.16237,74
BURDUR654169.00187.45151,7581.55048,25
BURSA5.7391.856.692987.90453,21868.78846,79
ÇANAKKALE1.416353.965139.97439,54213.99160,46
ÇANKIRI662108.74079.76073,3528.98026,65
ÇORUM1.635340.208219.39464,49120.81435,51
DENİZLİ2.146651.182289.98444,53361.19855,47
DİYARBAKIR3.045776.822251.73332,41525.08967,59
EDİRNE934267.42078.90729,51188.51370,49
ELAZIĞ1.495335.394240.77471,7994.62028,21
ERZİNCAN911133.71980.90360,5052.81639,50
ERZURUM2.094403.596300.58974,48103.00725,52
ESKİŞEHİR1.911558.617236.99442,43321.62357,57
GAZİANTEP3.342967.090603.95462,45363.13637,55
GİRESUN1.243266.896164.56761,66102.32938,34
GÜMÜŞHANE57572.65154.60175,1618.05024,84
HAKKARİ497126.79341.10432,4285.68967,58
HATAY2.829879.383401.40545,65477.97854,35
ISPARTA974265.726148.91756,04116.80943,96
MERSİN3.5331.077.359387.61135,98689.74864,02
İSTANBUL26.2979.207.5904.479.27248,654.728.31851,35
İZMİR8.5052.790.403870.65831,201.919.74568,80
KARS692139.10970.92050,9868.18949,02
KASTAMONU1.582227.608147.53064,8280.07835,18
KAYSERİ2.744822.636557.39767,76265.23932,24
KIRKLARELİ806239.12668.55228,67170.57471,33
KIRŞEHİR627135.88372.36353,2563.52046,75
KOCAELİ3.4941.147.261650.33656,69496.92543,31
KONYA4.2871.274.212928.60272,88345.61027,12
KÜTAHYA1.515371.589261.27570,31110.31429,69
MALATYA1.832465.177323.63869,57141.53930,43
MANİSA3.156914.008417.38645,67496.62254,33
KAHRAMANMARAŞ2.168619.744458.34973,96161.39526,04
MARDİN1.559365.386149.73340,98215.65359,02
MUĞLA1.981601.091184.50730,70416.58469,30
MUŞ820172.68487.31450,5685.37049,44
NEVŞEHİR667179.211117.54865,5961.66334,41
NİĞDE718197.568118.14159,8079.42740,20
ORDU1.883444.872275.32861,89169.54438,11
RİZE926205.186155.02875,5550.15824,45
SAKARYA2.045606.975413.07868,06193.89731,94
SAMSUN3.006798.235507.30363,55290.93236,45
SİİRT663142.48668.12147,8174.36552,19
SİNOP744126.97573.32457,7553.65142,25
SİVAS2.214368.134262.40471,28105.73028,72
TEKİRDAĞ1.939622.595242.24738,91380.34861,09
TOKAT1.581359.023226.83563,18132.18836,82
TRABZON1.946475.989316.30866,45159.68133,55
TUNCELİ48750.3379.85919,5940.47880,41
ŞANLIURFA3.344845.908599.07370,82246.83529,18
UŞAK840232.316109.26347,03123.05352,97
VAN1.924453.159193.58442,72259.57557,28
YOZGAT1.228242.249179.91174,2762.33825,73
ZONGULDAK1.434377.314186.19749,35191.11750,65
AKSARAY822215.746162.86275,4952.88424,51
BAYBURT28546.06037.62981,708.43118,30
KARAMAN590147.67594.28963,8553.38636,15
KIRIKKALE667166.262103.78462,4262.47837,58
BATMAN1.055264.51596.13936,35168.37663,65
ŞIRNAK805207.08958.60728,30148.48271,70
BARTIN525120.90467.74456,0353.16043,97
ARDAHAN32852.98423.45544,2729.52955,73
IĞDIR42288.55330.81734,8057.73665,20
YALOVA463144.63771.92949,7372.70850,27
KARABÜK674146.61588.96960,6857.64639,32
KİLİS33469.37344.46164,0924.91235,91
OSMANİYE1.001293.778169.91857,84123.86042,16
DÜZCE858232.598164.12270,5668.47629,44